Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us | E-Edition
Cannon Falls Beacon | Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
Classified Ads
Local Links
Extras




cannon realty

home : news : news February 26, 2015

5/1/2014 2:38:00 PM
Randolph third quarter honor roll

"A" Honor Roll

7th grade - Jackson Bennerotte, Kylie Blonigen, Jackson Buecksler, Joseph Erickson, Peter Fitterer, Kenna Foss, Lindsey Grant, Theresa Hofmeister, Kameron Kriese, Elysia Mader, Alexandra Olson, Hailey Roberge, Emma Smith, Andrea Splichal, MacKenzie Stricker, Elizabeth Thao, Alex Wille.

8th grade - Jordyn Bey, Alexis Burgwald, Austin Burlage, MacKenzie Ehlers, Lillian Felton, Megan Genung, Carter Hayes, Cole Hengel, Taylor Jerde, McKenzie Lockhart, Zoe Nassif, Hannah Neil, Dylon Otte, Josiah Smalley, Skyler Turek, Aaron Turna, Alyssa Whitson.

9th grade - Luke Carlson, Will Christiansen, Madeline Grant, Owen Kochevar, Tiana Larson, Nathan Louis, Matthew Olson, Grant Otte, Abigail Ranweiler, Jakob Reinardy, Calvin Stoesz, Grace Taylor, Brooke Weber, Tristen Webster, Madeleine Woodman, Noah Woodman.

10th grade - Kiley Foss, Kori Friedges, Thor Hanson, Jade Hengel, Justice Hunter, Makayla Kuhn, Micheal Landsberger, Jessica Merritt, Carley Mumm, Jackson Neil, Mikayla Pearson, Delaney Prinzing, Meagan Ratzlaff, Grace Reinardy, Wendy Splichal, Alexa Thesing, Nicholas Wagenknecht.

11th grade - Hunter Ehlers, Kendra Emery, Paul Fitterer, Karly Friedges, Gabrielle Graham, Tristan Hayes, Angela Hoey, Alexis Kimmes, Kristin Rudeen, Bianca Stoesz, Caroline Willis.

12th grade - Abigail Meyer, Carolyn Meyer, Cody Pirkl, Madison Taylor.



"B" Honor Roll

7th grade - Dakota Alveshere, Mylin Bell, Maren Benson, Mason Burlage, Rachel Carlson, Cody Creighton, Grace Dibble, Carsyn Gunderson, Elizabeth Huddleston, Luke Nassif, Claudia Schaffer, Andrew Wenstrom, Joseph Werner.

8th grade - Haleigh Anderson, Bailey Braatz, Jessica Bradshaw, Jessica Genung, Brett Hanson, Toni Jahnz, McKayla Johnston, Alexis Liotta Goudy, Kendall Martin, Julia Miller, Mitchell Niebur, Tiffany Ringeisen, Lucas Sack, Andrea Sanford, Ryan Sullivan.

9th grade - Devon Covert, Trent Egland, Thomas Klosowski, Hannah McElmury, Amy Miller, Jarrett Rasmussen, Alex Ratzlaff, Brandon Ratzlaff, Levi Stein, Devin Wells, Charles Wille.

10th grade - Dylan Anderson, India Bain, Mary Emery, Evan Heather, Mitchell Kimmes, Andrew Noble, Nathan Overby, Levi Schaffer, David Speight, Drake Speight, Abigail Wenstrom.

11th grade - Samantha Bey, Shaylee Bistodeau, Luke Dubbels, Alicia Ehleringer, Morgan Errington, EmmaGrace Felton, Jade Kelly, Morgan Kohler, Victoria Liotta Huber, Nicole Motz, Mark Myers, Alan Reinardy, Matthew Rotschafer, Amber Shay, Kaitlyn Stein, Kyle Volkert, Justin Waldvogel.

12th grade - Nick Bergstrom, Ashleigh Dralle, Andrew Emery, Kelsie Jo Endres, Gino Espinoza, Garrett McAdams, Will Radman, Hannah Risty, Ana Thao, Brady Thesing, Travis Thomas, Megan Thomsen.



Advanced Search










Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us

Cannon Falls Beacon • Box 366 • Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
(507) 263-3991 or (800) 263-3991


Software © 1998-2015 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved