Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us | E-Edition
Cannon Falls Beacon | Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
Extras




cannon realty

home : news : news February 5, 2016

4/17/2014 11:15:00 AM
CFHS honor roll

"A" Honor Roll

6th grade - Kristina Allen, Christopher Baszuro, Caden Bell, Cameron Benson, Anna Bentson, Sanskar Bhakta, Elliot Bowman, Nicholas Bultena, Emma Conway, Jordan Dolan, Jack Dommeyer, Nicholas Engebretsen, Bryson Felton, William Fox, Jacob Hall, Jason Hanka, Jaxson Hanson, Blake Hernke, Kade Holt, Trenton Jandris, Julia Jarvi, Zoe Jesh, Olivia Johnson, Dylan King, Logan King, Delaney Koppmann, Cameron Langdon, Alison Larson, Abigale Mausolf, Rebecca Miller, Drew Otte, Vanessa Peer, Cooper Peterson, Vienna Qualey, Jenae Quam, Rhett Schaefer, Ryan Schlichting, Jasmine Schulz, Brian Sindt, Mikalee Stephens, Ellie Stodden, Saundra Stodden, Braxton Ulrich, Kylie Wersal, Kaitlin Wichser, Jeffry Zimmerman.

7th grade - Katherine Allen, Olivia Anderson, Abigail Barrett, Molly Bowen, Seth De Groot, Melinda Edstrom, Sophie Epps, Victoria Fox, Brodie Hansen, Rachel Huseth, Isaac Illa, Adam Johnson, Laura Johnson, Riley Meyers, Paige Miest, Jacob Norton, Kaitlin Otterness, Graham Pearson, Roan Reardon, Roderick Reardon, Morgan Roeber, Will Sabin, Dylan Salley, Breanna Sandstrom, Hannah Singewald, Jeremy Soine, Olivia Thomley, Broderick Ulrich, Benjamin Villarreal.

8th grade - Andrew Ayers, Kalysa Banks, Ella Coyle, Isabel Crosby, Avrey Dicke, Ryan Dirckx, Alexander Engebretsen, Mackenzie Fimmen, Iris French, Grace Hall, Mia Holscher, Taylor Jackson, Kira Jacobson, Lily Johnson, Brooke Kimmes, Kendra Lecy, Hailie Lindblom, Kara Loeschke, Isabella O'Reilly, Tatum Pickar, Layne Quam, Rosemary Reardon, Chase Reber, Molly Rolfes, Chase Schaefer, Grant Schlichting, Erlyn Strelow, James Watson.

9th grade - Carol Carpenter, Miranda Felton, Liam Franken, Hannah Johnson, Carlton Lindow, Natalie Mausolf, Bethany Nelson, Delanie Otto, Elizabeth Reinhardt, Alana Robinson, Quinn Sabin, Emma Samuelson, Annika Thomley.

10th grade - Madison Adel, Matthew Breuer, Lily French, Magdalena Heynicke, Katherine Hoffman, Brooke Hogan, Zachary Katterjohn, Aleena Kearns, Lucas Lamoore, Abby Linde, Callie Loeschke, Rianne Lund, Mason Lundell, Sarah Modrak, Matthew Moskal, Katie Noble, Bjorn Pearson, Brooke Peters, Taran Pickar, Carter Reber, Nicole Sandstrom, Zachary Siebenaler, Brandon Stiles, Emma Thomley.

11th grade - Abe Anderson, Caroline Bowen, Hannah Brummund, Madeline Carlson, Samantha Cromer, Mikaela De Groot, Matthew Delk, Ja'el Eppolite, Sydney Erhardt, Aaron Fox, Allison Hansen, Robert Hartman, John Haugan, Reece Isenberg, Micah Jeppesen, Jordan Kasa, Austin Leverton, Quinton Lindow, Nicholas Lorentz, Leah Meyers, Cassidy Parrott, Lindsey Skaggs, Halley Strain, Keaton Welch, Nathan Wildenberg.

12th grade - Krystin Anderson, Megan Bauer, Sheyenne Bauer, Kelsie Beissel, Carly Broze, Alexander Bultena, Jacqueline Carow, Zachary Dockter, Ryan Foster, Kaesey Glaess, Celina Grimes, Derek Johnson, Johnathon Lampman, Jordan Lundell, Stanislas Magnier, Bailey Mills, Levi Prestegard, Dylan Safe, Joshua Siebenaler, Zachary Stiehl, Becca Vandenheuvel.



"B" Honor Roll

6th grade - Taryn Blevins, Taylor Fox, Anna Giese, Preston Heckmann, Shayla Hustad, Keira Kaiser, Alexander Katterjohn, Ryan Linde, Cord Lingelbach, Hailey Mann, Grant Mech, Madelyn Meyers, Ella Miller, Preston Parks, Kaylee Pilcher, Connor Rapp, Derek Robinson, Noah Salmonson, Carrie Siebenaler, Luke Sjoquist, Jordan Stock, Sara Twedt, Carlee Walker, Alexander Weinreich.

7th grade - Kendric Banks, Brooke Beissel, Alese Bentson, Anja Black, Vincent Davisson, Logan Haley, Tavian Harrington, Braden Kasa, Catie Kodada, Reed Kremers, Aaron Lawless, Madalynn Lundell, Mari Mendivil, Christopher Modrak, Lola Munson, Kaitlyn Nelson, Hudson Neumann, Lucas Newinski, Sydni Northe, Daniel Sholing, Benjamin Siebenaler, Jenna Skaggs, Nathan Stein, Erwin Strelow,Thomas Sucher.

8th grade - Addison Bahr, Isaac Banks, Tessa Barnes, Michael Benson, Payton Cooper, Mckenna Erickson, Bailey Exley, Grace Foster, Lyndsey Fremouw, Samantha Hamann, Nicholas Heski, Joshua Hoey, Garett Klavon, Brendan Klitzke, Jason Lampman, Matthew Martin, Amy Jo McNurlin, Carley Norton, Charles Otterness, Yohanes Otto, Grace Palmitessa, Vanessa Parrott, Charlie Peters, Michael Quinn, Anna Schroeder, Alexandra Sheryak, Madeline Siebenaler, Alexandra Stellrecht, Shayla Wenker, Kayleen Woodcock, Kaleb Zimmerman.

9th grade - Alexander Braford, Winona Carroll, Jacob Christenson, Carson Chytracek, Tyler Chytracek, Allie Daniels, Andrew Egge, Gabriel Eppolite, Mason Grimes, Nolan Hartl, Mason Hofstedt, Amanda Holscher, Britta Lundgren, Cameron Quade, Sandra Regenscheid, Kelli Ringeisen, Sadie Sampson, Billy Staley, Abigail Van Watermeulen, Evan Wildenberg, Amanda Wulf.

10th grade - Jackson Bahr, Ian Barnes, Mckenna Bauer, Mason Beissel, Rebecca Benson, Nicole Burr, Tanner Carlson, Benjamin Clow, Dylan Dirckx, Taylor Eddy, Christopher Grovender, Gabriel Hall, Danielle Hansen, Brandon Hernke, Hailey Huseth, Grant Langevin, Mckenzie Meyers, Michael Monson, Hunter Reinardy, Colin Ruddy, Grace Rutter, Ryan Schroeder, Quinton Stevens, Morgan Thumann, Jason Traynor, Emerson Ulrich, Rebecca Yarbrough.

11th grade - Tayler Banitt, Naomi Bauernfeind, Garrett Beach, Courtney Benson, Ashlee Berentsen, Shane Cadle, John Carpenter, Samantha Daniels, Carter Dombeck, Mary Franz, Elizabeth Freeberg, Madeline Gander, Bailey Gilligan, Brooklyn Hanson, Mason Harty, Gabrielle Heckmann, Jack Holscher, Tanner Holt, Reid Hommedahl, Chase Jacobson, Gabrielle Katterjohn, Ellen Kurtz, Madison Laurie, Kellie Lawless, Hunter Lindblom, Matthew Lockett,Jessica Mausolf, Thomas Miller, Madeline Moskal, Brooke Quinn, Mary Sermania, Ashly Serres, Madison Sesker, Jonathan Sharot, Samuel Singh, Brooke Stein, Hunter Walker, Kallan Wenborg, Shannon Wenker, Leah Wenner.

12th grade - Alexis Bauernfeind, Sterling Carlson, Taylor Carlson, Ronald De Garmo, Natalie Donahue, Allison Egge, Ryan Fales, Lydia Franken, Peter Haggerty, Zacheri Holes, Hunter Johnson, LeeLa Johnson, Jake Langevin, Lauren Lecy, Breonna Lee, Alexis Lloyd, Dylan Moen, Anna Nelson, Taylor Nelson, Austin Noble, Logan Olson, Brock Peterson, Anna Rapp, Madison Rapp, Cooper Rohloff, Connor Rohr, Maggie Rutter, Erica Sabin, Carter Shades, Molly Thomforde, Courtney Woodcock.



Advanced Search

Classified Ads








Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us

Cannon Falls Beacon • Box 366 • Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
(507) 263-3991 or (800) 263-3991


Software © 1998-2016 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved