Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us | E-Edition
Cannon Falls Beacon | Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
Extras




cannon realty

home : news : news May 25, 2016

12/6/2012 8:20:00 PM
CFHS honor roll

"A" Honor Roll

6th grade - Katherine Allen, Olivia Anderson, Abigail Barrett, Alese Bentson, Molly Bowen, Seth De Groot, Melinda Edstrom, Sophie Epps, Victoria Fox, Brodie Hansen, Isaac Illa, Adam Johnson, Laura Johnson, Madalynn Lundell, Beck Mayer, Paige Miest, Hudson Neumann, Graham Pearson, Morgan Roeber, Dylan Salley, Benjamin Siebenaler, Hannah Singewald, Nathan Stein, Olivia Thomley, Broderick Ulrich, Benjamin Villarreal.

7th grade - Kalysa Banks, Ella Coyle, Isabel Crosby, Ryan Dirckx, Alexander Engebretsen, MacKenzie Fimmen, Iris French, Grace Hall, Samantha Hamann, Taylor Jackson, Kira Jacobson, Brooke Kimmes, Kendra Lecy, Kara Loeschke, Isabella O'Reilly, Grace Palmitessa, Tatum Pickar, Layne Quam, Rosemary Reardon, Chase Reber, Molly Rolfes, Chase Schaefer, Grant Schlichting, James Watson.

8th grade - Carson Chytracek, Andrew Egge, Miranda Felton, Liam Franken, Mason Grimes, Nolan Hartl, Mason Hofstedt, Katelynn Holst, Hannah Johnson, Carlton Lindow, Natalie Mausolf, Bethany Nelson, Delanie Otto, Alana Robinson, Quinn Sabin, Sadie Sampson, Emma Samuelson, Annika Thomley, Evan Wildenberg.

9th grade - Madison Adel, McKenna Bauer, Rebecca Benson, Matthew Breuer, Benjamin Clow, Lily French, Katherine Hoffman, Brooke Hogan, Hailey Huseth, Lucas LaMoore, Callie Loeschke, Rianne Lund, McKenzie Meyers, Sarah Modrak, Matthew Moskal, Katie Noble, Bjorn Pearson, Brooke Peters, Taran Pickar, Carter Reber, Nicole Sandstrom, Zachary Siebenaler, Brandon Stiles, Emma Thomley.

10th grade - Abe Anderson, Caroline Bowen, Hannah Brummund, Jonah Callister, Madeline Carlson, Samantha Cromer, Mikaela De Groot, Matthew Delk, Sydney Erhardt, Joshua Fraser, Nicholas Grosland, Robert Hartman, Mason Harty, Tanner Holt, Reece Isenberg, Micah Jeppesen, Jordan Kasa, Emma Langdon, Anthony Learmann, Austin Leverton, Quinton Lindow, Matthew Lockett, Nicholas Lorentz, Jessica Mausolf, Anna Mayer, Leah Meyers, Cassidy Parrott, Austin Quam, Mary Sermania, Samuel Singh, Nathan Wildenberg.

11th grade - Krystin Anderson, Megan Bauer, Sheyenne Bauer, Kelsie Beissel, Hannah Boman, Ryan Foster, Kaesey Glaess, Celina Grimes, Lauren Lecy, Jordan Lundell, Mary Ann McCusker, Bailey Mills, Kjersten Monson, Austin Noble, Levi Prestegard, Kylie Robinson, Margaret Rutter, Zachary Stiehl, Molly Thomforde, Becca Vandenheuvel.

12th grade - Andrew Anderson, Kirsten Anderson, Noah Callister, Cassandra Dulek, Jonah Fisher, MaKenzie Franklin, Blake Hogan, Tanner Jackson, Lindsay LaMoore, Ann Lee, Kaitlyn Lee, Samantha Modrak, Kaylyn Nygaard, Shannon Phelps, Jack Pickar, Jonah Pince, Connor Rechtzigel, Bo Schuette, Melanie Schwitters, Bryce Sommers, Kailee Stiles, Cody Thorburn, Alexandra Traynor, Tyler Wilson.

"B" Honor Roll

6th grade - Samantha Anderson, Brooke Beissel, Cole Bogue, Vincent Davisson, Cody Denn, Abbey Dombeck, Matthew Duncan, Riley Eddy, Benjamin Gibson, Logan Haley, Tavian Harrington, Parker Hartl, Logan Hofstedt, Rachel Huseth, Kasa Braden, Catie Kodada, Reed Kremers, Mari Mendivil, Riley Meyers, Christopher Modrak, Lola Munson, Kaitlyn Nelson, Lucas Newinski, Jacob Norton, Kaitlin Otterness, Lillian Price, Roan Reardon, Roderick Reardon, Breanna Sandstrom, Daniel Sholing, Jenna Skaggs, Jeremy Soine, Ashley Storie, Erwin Strelow, Thomas Sucher, Kelsie Wilcox-Laurel.

7th grade - Andrew Ayers, Isaac Banks, Tessa Barnes, Michael Benson, Avrey Dicke, Grace Foster, Bennett Harty, Gage Hildebrandt, Mia Holscher, Lily Johnson, Garett Klavon, Brendan Klitzke, Hailie Lindblom, Amy Jo McNurlin, Kayla Melhouse, Carley Norton, Charles Otterness, Vanessa Parrott, Charlie Peters, Anna Schroeder, Alexandra Sheryak, Alexandra Stellrecht, Mason Stevens, Erlyn Strelow, John Twedt, Shayla Wenker, Kaitlyn Wood, Kayleen Woodcock.

8th grade - Logan Bauer, Elliott Boman, Reece Boyle Hoban, Alexander Braford, Carol Carpenter, Jacob Christenson, Tyler Chytracek, Bobbi Cromer, Allie Daniels, August Foss, Gavin Gates, Regina Grosland, Rachel Hartman, Amanda Holscher, Jasmine Jones, Nathaniel Lundell, Cameron Meyers, Tristan Nelson, Daisy Peters, Cameron Quade, Joeseph Rademacher, Sandra Regenscheid, Elizabeth Reinhardt, Kelli Ringeisen, Kayla Roeber, Connor Serres, Billy Staley, Margaret Sucher, Cobie Vagts, Abigail Van Watermeulen, Amanda Wulf, Jordynn Zier.

9th grade - Jackson Bahr, Kyler Banks, Ian Barnes, Mason Beissel, Nicole Burr, Tanner Carlson, Dylan Dirckx, Taylor Eddy, Brittany Gentry, Christopher Grovender, Gabriel Hall, Danielle Hansen, Georgia Hollembeak, Zachary Katterjohn, Aleena Kearns, Abby Linde, Michael Monson, Jason Rapp, Grace Rutter, Ryan Schroeder, Quinton Stevens, Dalton Tanner, Morgan Thumann, Jason Traynor, Emerson Ulrich.

10th grade - Tayler Banitt, Garrett Beach, Courtney Benson, Shane Cadle, John Carpenter, Carter Chapman, Carter Dombeck, Aaron Fox, Elizabeth Freeberg, Madeline Gander, Allison Hansen, Brooklyn Hanson, Cole Hanson, Braden Hartl, Gabrielle Heckmann, Reid Hommedahl, Sawyer Jackson, Chase Jacobson, Gabrielle Katterjohn, Ellen Kurtz, Kellie Lawless, Hunter Lindblom, Natalie McWaters, Nathan Melhouse, Thomas Miller, Tristan Mills, Madeline Moskal, Jacob Reinhardt, Kristin Schneider, Ashly Serres, Madison Sesker, Jonathan Sharot, Lindsey Skaggs, Jaeda Sobottka, Brooke Stein, Halley Strain, Keaton Welch, Shannon Wenker, Cole Zimmerman.

11th grade - Hunter Blakeslee, Bryce Boyle Hoban, Carly Broze, Alexander Bultena, Sterling Carlson, Jacqueline Carow, Zachary Dockter, Allison Egge, Lydia Franken, Cole Gardner, Gunnar Gates, Peter Haggerty, Madasyn Hofstedt, Miya Horita, Derek Johnson, Hunter Johnson, Leela Johnson, Jonathon Lampman, Jake Langevin, Breonna Lee, Alexis Lloyd, Dylan Moen, Anna Nelson, Brianna Nordin, Brock Peterson, Anna Rapp, Madison Rapp, Cooper Rohloff, Connor Rohr, Erica Sabin, Carter Shades, Joshua Siebenaler, Courtney Woodcock. 12th grade - Ian Althoff, Bryan Anderson, Dennis Burr, Saul Carter, Angela Fredrickson, Rebecca Gesme, Cole Haugen, Timothy Katterjohn, Alejandro Lalama, Madison Langdon, Karley Lanigan, Austin Lauridsen, Jordan Lingle, Emilee Lorentz, Jen Lorentz, Marley Mayer, Cody Meyers, Justin Miest, Alexa Ochocki, Quentin O'Reilly, Jacob Peine, Zachary Pribyl, Mikayla Quinn, Paul Rolfes, Colton Sande, Alexandra Serres, Reas Sessions, Luke Staehnke, Marissa Stein, Michaela Stellrecht, Dana Stoll, Kenna Trierweiler, Sarah Vandergon, Elizabeth Welt, Brekkan Winchell.



Advanced Search

Classified Ads










Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us

Cannon Falls Beacon • Box 366 • Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
(507) 263-3991 or (800) 263-3991


Software © 1998-2016 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved